Quadro associativo do CEPdePA 2022

328 membros

 

MEMBROS FUNDADORES
ANA ROSA TRACHTENBERG
IZOLINA FANZERES
JOÃO PEDRO CASSAL
JÚLIO CAMPOS in memorian
LEONARDO FRANCISCHELLI
LORES MELLER
NEWTON ARONIS
RENATO TRACHTENBERG
MEMBROS PLENOS
ADRIANA ACCIOLY
ALEXANDRA DAL PRÁ 
ALINE PINTO DA SILVA
ANA LUCIA WALTRICK 
ANA CLAUDIA MEIRA
ANA PAULA PEROZZO
ANA PAULA TERRA MACHADO
AUGUSTA GERCHMANN
BEATRIZ BEHS
BEATRIZ CHWARTZMANN
CAMILA CAMARATTA 
CARMEN ESCOSTEGUY
CESAR ANTUNES
CHRISTIANE PAIXÃO
CLARICE TESCH
CRISTIANE DECKER
DENISE CASARA 
DENISE HAUSEN
DENISE SOUZA
ELINOR CHEFFE
FERNANDO KUNZLER 
FLÁVIA BERNARDI 
GILDA SOARES
GIOVANA BORGES
GRACE BURCHARDT
GUSTAVO SOARES
IGNÁCIO PAIM
IONE RUSSO
IVANDRA LORO 
JORGE CASTRO
JULIANA CORTE VITÓRIA
JULIANA LANG LIMA
JÚLIO CONTE
KATIA PEDONE
LEA THORMANN
LISANDRA BARAZETTI
LISIA LEITE
LUCIANA FIRPO
LUCIANA SCHMAL
LUCIANE MENG
LUIS AUGUSTO RONCATO 
LUIZA SERAFINI 
MARIA DENISE KLEIN
MARIA FOSTER
MARIA HELENA FIORENZANO
MARIA ISABEL RIBAS PACHECO
MARIA LIANE DUTRA
MARTHA CHAGAS RIBEIRO
MICHELE POLETTO
MIGUEL DEITOS
PATRICIA SCALCO 
RITA BARETTA
ROSANA NORA 
ROSAURA LEMBERT
ROSITA ESTEVES
ROSMARI BERGOLI
SANDRA MARA VEIGA
SILVANA GRAEFF
SUELI SOUZA DOS SANTOS
THAIS STARLING 
URSULA KRUG
VALÉRIA QUADROS
VIVIANE BALBINOT

VIVIANE DE FREITAS SOUTO

MEMBROS EFETIVOS
ADRIANA MENDONÇA
ALIA AHMAD
ALINE ALMEIDA
ANA LUIZA NEUENFELDT
ANA PAULA RODRIGUES
ANELISE RECHIA
ANGELA GIRARDI
ANGÉLICA ABREU E SILVA
BÁRBARA PAROBÉ
BEATRIZ BORGES 
CAMILA TERRA
CARLA MARQUES
CINTIA BRZEZINSKI
CLÁUDIA MIRANDA
CLÁUDIO CARVALHO 
DIONÉIA ZAMPIERI 
EVELISE GOLUBCIK
FABIELEM MASIERO
FATIMA FEDRIZZI
FERNANDA FAERMAN
FERNANDO TURIK
GUSTAVO GAZZANA FLORES
IVETE MARIA CAON BIONDO
JOÃO D’ARRIAGA
JOÃO VITOR HAEBERLE JAEGER
LAURA JASKULSKI
LIGIA ARCOVERDE
LIVIA FAY ZIEGLER
LUCIANA FERRAZ 
LUCIANA NUNES DE NUNES
LUCIANA REDIVO DREHMER
MAGDA COSTA
MARCELO LEÃES
MARGANE MAZZOCHI
MARI GLEIDE SOARES
MARIA LAURA GHIRARDI
MARIA VIRGINIA EGGERS
MARINA CAMARGO
MARINÊS JANNONE
MORGANA TARRAGÔ
PAULA DAUDT SARMENTO LEITE
RAFAELA DEGANI
ROBERTA GIACOBONE
RODRIGO BOETTCHER
ROMULO VIERO
ROSANA BAUMGARDT 
ROSANGELA STRUK
SAMANTA ANTONIAZZI
SANDER MACHADO DA SILVA
SILVIA COIMBRA  
SORAYA PALUDO
TATIANA CARDON
VANESSA LOPEZ
VANESSA MENKE
VERA LUCIA FORNARI 
VIVIANE LEAL PICKERING

 

MEMBROS ASSOCIADOS
ALEXANDRE GOELLNER
ALICE TELMO
AMELIA ACAUAN
ANA CLÁUDIA PAIM 
ANA ELISABETH MAUTONE GOMES
ANA LÚCIA DA ROSA
ANA MARTA MONTEAVARO MARIATH
ANA PAULA EHLERS
ANA PAULA FERREIRA NOGUEIRA
ANDRÉA BARCELOS 
ANGELA CASTRO
ANGÉLICA COSTA ZANINI
ANGÉLICA DAL PUPPO SCHWERTNER
AUGUSTO PAIM
BEATRIZ ROZENFELD
BEATRIZ VALLE
BIBIANA G. MALGARIM
BRUNA LUCAS ZANETTI
BRUNO GREFF
CAMILA LANG
CÂNDICE DAMÉ
CARIME SALDANHA
CELSO HIPÓLITO
CINTIA PAES
CLARISSA GUEDES
CLAUDIA FORMOSO
CLÁUDIA MARTINS
CLAUDIA SPIEKER AZEVEDO
DANIEL DOS SANTOS
DANIELA D’ARRIAGA
DANIELA VARASCHIN
DANIELE LONDERO
DÉBORA ZAFFARI
ELIANA COSTA
EVELISE BASTOS DE BRAGA
FELIPE DETONI
FERNANDA VIAL COSTA
FERNANDO BASSO
FLÁVIA SBARDELOTTO
FLÁVIO DE OLIVEIRA
FRANCINE MASCHIO
GABRIELA FORMOLO
GIANA FALKEMBACH
GIULIANA STUBER
GUILHERME AMBROS
HENRIQUE KUNERT
INTA MÜLLER
ISADORA GARCIA
ÍTALA CHINAZZO
JESSICA ULRICH
JORDANA KIELING
JOSEMARA CARVALHO
JÚLIO CÉSAR KUNZ
JÚLIA TUSSI
JULIA MORAES BOENI
JUSSELI DOS SANTOS
KAREN DEDAVID
KARIN WEIZENMANN 
KATIA LUDWIG
KELLY BAUER
LAURA DE OLIVEIRA TOMASI MAYA
LAURA SARTORI FELDMANN
LEONARDO LIBRELOTTO RUBIN
LESLIE MARION
LISIANE ETHUR
LIZELDA PENIZA BRAVO CASSALES
LORETE MATTOS
LUCIANA VIEIRA
LUCIANA DE BRITO SOUZA
LUCIANA SALAVERRY
LUCIANE KURTZ
LUCIANE SLOMKA
MAGALI FISCHER
MANOELA BARLEZE
MARCELA BLUM RECUERO
MARCELLA MAAHS FARINA
MARCIA FONSECA
MÁRCIA SEMENSATO
MARGARIDA VIÑAS RIBEIRO LIMA
MARIA ESTHER SCOP
MARIA LUIZA GOMES
MARIA NATALIA GOMES 
MARIANA EGGERS
MARIANA TODESCHINI ALMEIDA
MARÍLIA HENTSCHEL
MARINA PIONER
MARIZA LUCAS
MELINA JARDIM ZANON
MELISSA CAMPS
MICHELE SCHEFFEL SCHNEIDER
MICHELLE PRATES
MILENE MUHLE
MONICA LEAL
NATALIA D’ABREU ALVAREZ
NICOLE PADILHA
PATRICIA COHN
PATRICIA STEFANI
PAULA CAROLINA LAIN
PAULA FRIZZO
PAULA GOLDMEIER
PAULA GRINPLASTCH
PAULA TRICHES
PAULO FERNANDO MONTEIRO FERRAZ
RAFAEL WERNER
RODRIGO DE LEÃO ANTUNES
ROSALDA PUIATTI
SADIANA CECATTO
SANDRO DA SILVA
SERGIO LEITE
SHAFAK REGINA ABU-HILU CAFRUNI
SHEILA TONET
SILVANA FREIRE
SIMONE DE NARDI
SIMONE HEISSLER
SIMONE ZUANAZZI
SUZANA GABRIEL
TAÍS RIBEIRO CARVALHO
TANIA DE CARVALHO
TÂNIA NARA CARVALHAL ISRAEL
TATIANA ANDREOLLA
TATIANA BIAZÚS
TATIANE BERTIN
THOMÁS GONÇALVES
VANESSA ZARO
ZILÁ MALLMANN*

 

MEMBROS CONVIDADOS
FREDERICO SEEWALD
LIZANA DALLAZEN

 

MEMBROS PROVISÓRIOS (POA)
1º ANO – 10
ANALÍDIA RODOLPHO PETRY
AUGUSTO LIMA DE OLIVEIRA
ELISA CAINELLI ANDREOLA
IVANA ELIA SCHNEIDER
KARIN MAYER RICHTER
LAURA CAROLINA KAYSER
LETÍCIA PICCOLI TERGOLINA
LUCAS RONCATO PERUSSO
MANUELE ARALDI
RENATO ROBAINA SANTA CATHARINA
2º ANO – 10 – TURMA A
ALINE ANDREAZZA
ANA CRISTINA DOS SANTOS ALVES
FABIO RAMOS BARBOSA FILHO
JACQUELINE JACQUES
MARINA LOMBARD
RENATA GOBBI SILVEIRA
RICARDO REMIÃO
SUELLEN SILVA
THABATA BRANDO DE LOS SANTOS
VANESSA GIEHL
2º ANO – 11 – TURMA B
AMANDA DELLAZZANA DE LIMA
ALINE MIRANDA FORTES
ANTONIO BOLIS NETO
CAMILA IOTTI
CAMILA MENONCIN
ILOS COELHO LEITE
JULIA CARDONI
MELINA GRASSOTI DOS SANTOS
PAULA KEGLER
SOFIA MEDEIROS
TATIANA GALLI
3º ANO – 9
ALICE BEATRIZ MACHADO
ANA LUÍSA BORTOLOTTI
CRISTINA CHAZAN
LAIS FIALHO
LEONARDO BORGES
LISIANE LEFFA
LOUISE MENDONÇA
MAURO FERREIRA
RAÍSSA RAMOS DA ROSA
4º ANO – 13
ANDERSON SCHAEFER
ANDRÉA ZELMANOWICZ
CARLA FIGUEIREDO
CARMELA BRUNELLI
CLEBER RATTO
GABRIELA GOLIN
KÁTIA FERRAZ
LAURA AMARAL XAVIER
MARIANA HUBER
RENATA KREUTZ
ROBERTA VIERO
RODRIGO LUTZ GOMES
SIMONE FUENTES

 

MEMBROS PROVISÓRIOS (CAX)
1º ANO – 4
GABRIELA DE QUADROS PIROCCA
HELEN RODRIGUES
IVI HELENA MINUZZI
SIMONE DE OLIVEIRA DIAS
2º ANO – 7
ANA PAULA LUNDGREN
CRISTINA KERN
DULCE HELENA DA SILVA NUNES
DEYSI PIOVESAN
EDUARDO COMPARSI
MARCIA MARIA BENVENUTTI
MICHELE DA CRUZ GARCIA
3º ANO – 10
BIANCA ORLANDI
CÁSSIA ALVES
DOMINGOS BARROSO DA COSTA
FERNANDA GUERRA
ISADORA ZOLET DO NASCIMENTO
JULIANA RAHMEIER
MARCELO CAON
ROSANI NOGUEIRA
SANDRA GALIOTTO
VERONICA SINHOR

Porto Alegre

Rua Tobias da Silva, 287
Moinhos de Vento, Porto Alegre/RS – 90570-020 
Fone: (51) 3222-3900 / WhatsApp: (51) 98524-0638

Caxias do Sul

Rua Sinimbu, 973
Nossa Senhora de Lourdes – Caxias do Sul/RS – 95020-510
Fone: (54) 3223-3209 / WhatsApp: (54) 98416-6397